logo

This website cannot be viewed properly using this version of Internet Explorer.

Please use a modern browser such as Chrome or update to a stable, safer version of Internet Explorer.

Download Chrome (Made by Google)
Update Internet Explorer (Made by Microsoft)

Valles Caldera

Winners will be added to the list as they are verified.

 

Draw Draw Date Winner City Winner City
1

12/5/19

Anthony Padilla

Albuquerque                    

Victor Montoya

Albuquerque

    Deborah Gallagher Belen Whitney Gonzales Albuquerque
    Mario Zubia Albuquerque Judith Lee Albuquerque
    Meagan Fenn Albuquerque Eric Bennett Edgewood
    Michele Adams Albuquerque Odela Moya Albuquerque
    Corey Finch Albuquerque John Cordova Albuquerque
    Mario Gallegos Albuquerque Kedrick Grandberry Albuquerque
    Frank Rodriguez Lordsburg Shannon Eavenson Rio Rancho
    Bill Yazza Waterflow Danny Castillo Bayard
    Sue Holland Raton Kenny McDowell Santa Fe
    Clifford Standridge Las Cruces Jeff Coates Albuquerque
    Charles Canada Abiquiu Christopher Williams Las Cruces
    Noel Jennings Albuquerque    

 

Draw Draw Date Winner City Winner City
2

4/9/20

James Spicer

Albuquerque                    

Jose Castillo

Las Vegas

    Darlene Chavez Albuquerque Robert Gurule Placitas
    Michael Lloyd Rio Rancho David Hernandez Albuquerque
    Julie Smith Albuquerque Joseph Holmes Albuquerque
    John Trainer Albuquerque Deborah Gallagher Belen
    Terry Richards Las Cruces Marjorie Dryden Santa Fe
    Daniel Silvius Albuquerque Stanley Flowers Las Cruces
    Michael Johnson Roswell Pamela Baker Albuquerque
    Rose Hernandez Carlsbad Meaghan Fenn Albuquerque
    Cory Coca Raton Jim Lullie Albuquerque
    Ben Encinias Las Vegas Lupe Madrid Hobbs
    Paul Spray Albuquerque Allen Navarro Las Cruces
    Lucas Salazar Santa Fe    

 

Draw Draw Date Winner City Winner City
3

TBD

Winner name

City

Winner name

City

    Winner name City Winner name City
    Winner name City Winner name City
    Winner name City Winner name City
    Winner name City Winner name City
    Winner name City Winner name City
    Winner name City Winner name City
    Winner name City Winner name City
    Winner name City Winner name City
    Winner name City Winner name City
    Winner name City Winner name City
    Winner name City Winner name City
    Winner name City    

 

Draw Draw Date Winner City Winner City
4

TBD

Winner name

City

Winner name

City

    Winner name City Winner name City
    Winner name City Winner name City
    Winner name City Winner name City
    Winner name City Winner name City
    Winner name City Winner name City
    Winner name City Winner name City
    Winner name City Winner name City
    Winner name City Winner name City
    Winner name City Winner name City
    Winner name City Winner name City
    Winner name City Winner name City
    Winner name City